Located within HoopTech · North Ridgeville, OH

GET BETTER
FASTER.

The Most Advanced Basketball Training Facility in the World

TRY IT FOR FREE TODAY.

The Most Advanced Basketball Training Facility in the World

Book Free Workout

Shoot 360 Technology

Train like the pros do with Shoot 360's proprietary Splash Meter™

The Splash Meter™ provides instant feedback for every shot. Motion-tracking cameras enable us to measure the Arc, Depth, and Alignment for every shot taken. Get better faster at Shoot 360 with our game-changing technology.

Start Tracking Your Performance

Arc Tracking

Precise measurement of your shot arc angle on every attempt for optimal trajectory.

Depth Analysis

Real-time depth feedback ensures your release point is dialed in every time.

Alignment Feedback

Left/right alignment data keeps your form consistent and eliminates drift.

train like a pro

Shooting

Unlock your shooting potential using our dedicated shooting courts and our patented Splash Meter™. You'll accelerate your shooting development through high repetition and real-time feedback using our industry-leading technology.

Try It Free
Athlete shooting on Shoot 360 court

360 Shoot 360 Memberships

Choose Your Plan

Guest Workout

$35/ 1 Visit

30-min shooting cage + skill cage.

Best for: Trying it out.

Get Started

Rookie

$99/mo

4 visits/mo, shooting + skills courts, Shoot 360 app tracking, NBA-level tech.

Best for: New athletes, busy schedules, fundamentals.

Get Started

Workout Bundle

$350/ 12 Sessions

No commitment, all court access, app tracking.

Best for: Training packs with flexibility.

Get Started

More plans may be available. Email Team@HoopTech.com or call 440-499-7808 for more membership options.

TRY IT FOR FREE TODAY.

The Most Advanced Basketball Training Facility in the World

Book Free Workout

Team Building

Corporate Challenges

Bring your team to Shoot 360 Cleveland for an unforgettable competitive experience. Corporate Challenges are high-energy team-building events where colleagues compete head-to-head using our Splash Meter™ technology. Track scores in real time, crown your office MVP, and build camaraderie through the game of basketball — no experience required.

  • Real-time shot tracking for all participants
  • Custom leaderboards for your group
  • Flexible group sizes — from small teams to full departments
Contact Us
Corporate team building event at Shoot 360 Cleveland

Back 2 Ball

Drill Packs & Events

Drill Packs

Structured ball-handling and shooting drills designed to give every training session a clear purpose.

Back 2 Buckets

Complete 25 visits during the six-week promotion and earn an exclusive Back 2 Ball T-shirt.

Back with Friends Week

Sept 7–13: invite a friend to train and experience Shoot 360 together.

Community Night

Celebrate the end of Back 2 Ball with Performance Report Cards, a Parent vs. Player Shootout, and more.

360 All-Star

Summer 2026 Shooting Leaderboard

RankAthleteShots MadeAccuracy
1V. Boscarello194,64669.24%
2W. Zdilla134,70461.47%
3C. Borst107,75461.16%
4D. Hooper91,45564.57%
5A. Mullen87,54958.88%
6C. Zak75,01670.01%
7A. Bahr62,75657.28%
8J. Vedda57,04062.34%
9A. Elias56,74354.00%
Athlete using the Shoot 360 mobile app

Shoot 360 Login · Mobile App

Shoot 360 Mobile App

  • Analyze in-depth stat summaries of every workout
  • Earn digital trophies and achievements
  • Book workouts, classes, and personal training sessions

Download today to get started!

Get in Touch

questions before you get started?

Reach out and we'll get back to you.